English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
non rusting material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel inoxydable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material inoxidable [masculine noun]