English (Internet and Telematics)
single-tenant cloud [correct]
CONT: Single-tenant clouds (public, private or hybrid) provide customers with dedicated servers running private instances of applications in cloud environments.
French (Internet et télématique)
nuage à locataire unique [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
nube con un solo inquilino [correct, feminine noun]