English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
registration fee [correct]
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
frais d'inscription [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
derecho de inscripción [correct, masculine noun]