English (Treaties and Conventions)
filing and recording [correct]
OBS: of treaties by the UN Secretariat
OBS: filing and recording: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances)
archive et enregistrement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios)
archivo e inscripción [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: archivo e inscripción: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.