English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
rectification of the registration of an appellation of origin
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
modification de l'enregistrement d'une appellation d'origine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
modificación de la inscripción de una denominación de origen en el registro [feminine noun]