English (Labour and Employment)
on-site registration [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
inscription sur place [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
inscripción en el lugar del congreso [correct, feminine noun]; inscripción en la sede del congreso [correct, feminine noun]