English (Sociology of Human Relations; Rights and Freedoms)
gender-blind [correct]; genderblind [correct]
DEF: That does not make a distinction between genders.
OBS: gender-blind; genderblind: These terms are sometimes considered pejorative.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Droits et libertés)
qui ne tient pas compte des genres [correct]; sans distinction de genre [correct]
DEF: Qui n'établit pas de distinction entre les genres.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Derechos y Libertades)
neutro al género [correct, masculine noun]; neutra al género [correct, feminine noun]; insensible al género [correct]