English (Ceremonial and Traditions (Military); Land Forces)
unit badge [correct]
French (Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire); Forces terrestres)
insigne d'unité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ceremonial y tradiciones (Militar); Ejército de tierra)
insignia de unidad [correct, feminine noun]