English (Practice and Procedural Law; Law of Evidence)
right to the discovery [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Droit de la preuve)
droit d'obtenir la communication [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Derecho probatorio)
derecho de inspección [masculine noun]