English (Operating Systems (Software); Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
page inspector [correct]
DEF: A tool that renders a web page ... in the Visual Studio IDE [integrated development environment] and lets you examine both the source code and the resulting output.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
inspecteur de page [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas operativos (Soporte lógico); Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Internet y telemática)
inspector de página [correct, masculine noun]