English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
referee inspector [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
inspecteur d’arbitres [correct, masculine noun]; inspectrice d'arbitres [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
inspector de árbitros [correct, masculine noun]; inspectora de árbitros [correct, feminine noun]