English (Banking)
bank premises [correct]; banking premises [correct]
DEF: ... the interior of that portion of any building which is occupied by a banking institution in conducting its business.
French (Banque)
locaux bancaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; locaux de la banque [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
instalaciones del banco [correct, feminine noun, plural]