English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
releaser-type milking plant; releaser milking installation
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
installation de traite à transfert de lait [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
instalación de ordeño en tubería general [feminine noun]; instalación de ordeño en tubería de transferencia [feminine noun]