English (Air Safety; Risks and Threats (Security); Bombs and Grenades)
bomb disposal facility [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Bombes et grenades)
installation de déminage [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Riesgos y amenazas (Seguridad); Bombas y granadas)
instalación para desactivar bombas [proposal, feminine noun]