English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture); Cheese and Dairy Products)
milking plant; milking installation
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
installation de traite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura); Productos lácteos)
instalación de ordeño [correct, feminine noun]