English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
recorder milking plant; recorder milking installation
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
installation de traite avec bocal pour contrôle laitier [feminine noun]; installation de traite avec bocal gradué [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
instalación de ordeño con jarros transparentes graduados [feminine noun]