English (Environmental Economics; Climate Change)
combustion plant [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Changements climatiques)
installation de combustion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Cambio climático)
instalación de combustión [feminine noun]