English (Fixed Rescue Facilities (fire))
nitrogen extinguishing installation [correct]; nitrogen extinguishing system [correct]; nitrogen extinction system [proposal]; nitrogen extinction installation [proposal]
French (Installations fixes de secours (incendies))
installation d'extinction par azote [correct, feminine noun]; système d'extinction par azote [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones fijas de salvamento (incendios))
instalación de extinción por nitrógeno [feminine noun]