English (Foreign Trade; Production (Economics); Production Management)
production facilities [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Production (Économie); Gestion de la production)
moyens de production [correct, masculine noun]; installations de production [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Producción (Economía); Gestión de la producción)
instalaciones de producción [correct, feminine noun]; edificios para producción [correct, masculine noun]