English (Crop Storage Facilities)
grain storage facilities [plural]
French (Entreposage des récoltes)
installations de stockage des céréales [feminine noun, plural]; installations d'entreposage des céréales [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas)
instalaciones para el almacenamiento de cereales [feminine noun, plural]; almacenes de cereales [masculine noun]