English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
Location Outside Facilities
OBS: In reference to nuclear installations.
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
emplacement hors installation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencia y tecnología nucleares)
lugar fuera de las instalaciones [masculine noun]; LFI [masculine noun]