English (Stationary Airport Facilities)
clearance facilities [correct, plural]
French (Installations fixes d'aéroport)
aménagements et services de dédouanement des bagages [correct, masculine noun, plural]; aménagement intéressant le congé des marchandises [correct, masculine noun]; aménagements et services de dédouanement [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Instalaciones fijas de aeropuerto)
instalaciones y servicios de despacho [correct, feminine noun, plural]; instalaciones para el despacho [correct, feminine noun, plural]