English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
facility chart [correct, officially approved]
OBS: facility chart: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
carte d'installations et services [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carte d'installations et services : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
carta de instalaciones y servicios [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carta de instalaciones y servicios : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).