English (Urban Furnishings and Equipment; Religion (General))
religious facilities [correct]
French (Équipements urbains; Religion (Généralités))
équipement cultuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des édifices destinés au culte.
Spanish (Accesorios y equipo (Urbanismo); Religión (Generalidades))
instalaciones dedicadas al culto [feminine noun, plural]