English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
coordinated European test facilities [plural]
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
installations d'essais européennes coordonnées [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
instalaciones de pruebas europeas coordinadas [feminine noun, plural]