English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Pricing (Air Transport))
en-route facility charge [correct, officially approved]
OBS: en-route facility charge: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Tarification (Transport aérien))
redevance d'installations et services de route [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: redevance d'installations et services de route : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
derecho por el uso de instalaciones y servicios en ruta [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: derecho por el uso de instalaciones y servicios en ruta : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).