English (Engineering Tests and Reliability)
testing facilities [plural]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
installations d'essais [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Fiabilidad y ensayos (Ingeniería))
instalaciones de prueba [feminine noun, plural]