English (National and International Security; Customs and Excise)
joint border facilities [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Douanes et accise)
installations frontalières communes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad nacional e internacional; Aduana e impuestos internos)
instalaciones fronterizas comunes [correct, feminine noun]