English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
active bond [correct]
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
obligation à revenu fixe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
bono de interés fijo [correct, masculine noun]; bono al portador [correct, masculine noun]