English (Loans)
subsidized interest rate [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts)
taux d'intérêt bonifié [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
tasa de interés subvencionada [correct, feminine noun]; tipo de interés subvencionado [correct, masculine noun]