English (Banking; Saving and Consumption)
running interest [correct]
French (Banque; Épargne et consommation)
intérêts en cours [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Ahorro y consumo)
interés corriente [correct, masculine noun]