English (Foreign Trade)
trade interests [correct, plural]; commercial interests [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
intérêts commerciaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
intereses comerciales [correct, masculine noun, plural]