English (Banking)
reserved interest [correct]
French (Banque)
intérêts en réserve [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Intérêts calculés, mais non payés, par exemple dans le cas des comptes d'épargne.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
interés desconocido [correct, masculine noun]