English (Loans)
unearned interest [correct]
DEF: Interest on a loan that has already been collected but has not yet been earned because the principal has not been outstanding long enough.
CONT: Loans are stated net of unearned interest and provisions for losses.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
intérêt à courir [correct, masculine noun]; intérêt non gagné [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
interés cobrado anticipadamente [masculine noun]; interés no vencido [masculine noun]