English (Finance)
red interest [correct]
OBS: Interest payable to creditors.
French (Finances)
intérêts débiteurs [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Finanzas)
interés deudor [masculine noun]; interés por pagar [masculine noun]; interés en contra [masculine noun]