English (Foreign Trade)
commercial interest reference rate [correct]; CIRR [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
taux d'intérêt commercial de référence [correct, masculine noun]; TICR [correct]; taux de référence des intérêts commerciaux [correct, masculine noun]; TRIC [correct]; TRIC
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
tasa de interés comercial de referencia [correct, feminine noun, Latin America]; tipo de interés comercial de referencia [correct, masculine noun, Spain]