English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
isoprenalien hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate d'idoprénaline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de isoprenalina [masculine noun]