English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isoprenaline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'isoprénaline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de isoprenalina [masculine noun]