English (Government Contracts; Foreign Trade)
recurring contract [correct]; contract of a recurring nature [correct]
French (Marchés publics; Commerce extérieur)
marché renouvelable [correct, masculine noun]; marché successif [correct, masculine noun]; contrat successif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Comercio exterior)
contrato recurrente [correct, masculine noun]; contrato renovable [correct, masculine noun]; contrato iterativo [masculine noun]