English (Social Services and Social Work)
outreach educator [correct]
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
éducateur itinérant [correct, masculine noun]; éducatrice itinérante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
docente itinerante [masculine and feminine noun]