English (Tourism (General))
itinerary
DEF: An outline of a tour covering daily activities.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
itinéraire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Document décrivant le parcours suivi, les endroits visités, les activités quotidiennes, etc.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
itinerario [correct, masculine noun]