English (Boxing)
straight left [correct, noun]
French (Boxe)
direct du gauche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Signifie «coup direct du poing gauche».
OBS: Direct : Coup droit.
Spanish (Boxeo)
directo de izquierda [correct, masculine noun]