English (Visual Disorders)
left hyperphoria [correct]
French (Troubles de la vision)
hyperphorie gauche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Déviation vers le haut de la ligne de regard de l'œil gauche, par rapport à l'autre œil.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
hiperforia izquierda [correct, feminine noun]; hiperforia del ojo izquierdo [correct, feminine noun]