English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
soap spirit
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
esprit de savon [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura de jabón [feminine noun]