English (Chemistry; Personal Care and Hygiene (General))
medicated soap
French (Chimie; Hygiène et soins corporels (Généralités))
savon médicinal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Cuidado e higiene personales (Generalidades))
jabón medicinal [masculine noun]