English (International Honorary Distinctions; Social Problems)
International UNICEF/Ezra Jack Keats award
OBS: UNICEF: United Nations Children's Fund.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Problèmes sociaux)
Prix international UNICEF/Ezra Jack Keats [masculine noun]
OBS: UNICEF : Fonds des Nations Unies pour l'enfance.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Problemas sociales)
Premio internacional UNICEF/Ezra Jack Keats [masculine noun]
OBS: UNICEF: Fondo de las Naciones Unidas para la Infancia.