English (Software)
Java integrated development environment [correct]
DEF: An integrated development environment for the Java programming language.
French (Logiciels)
environnement de développement intégré Java [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
entorno de desarrollo integrado de Java [correct, masculine noun]