English (Military Training)
chief warrant officer qualification course [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
cours de qualification d'adjudant-chef [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrucción del personal militar)
curso de cualificación de brigada jefe [proposal, masculine noun]