English (Management Operations; International Relations)
global leader [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion; Relations internationales)
chef de file mondial [correct, masculine noun]; chef de file mondiale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión; Relaciones internacionales)
líder mundial [correct, masculine and feminine noun]