English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
lithium salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de lithium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de litio [masculine noun]