English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
seacoast
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
littoral marin [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis)
litoral marítimo [masculine noun]