English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
leaching efficiency
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
efficacité du lessivage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
eficacidad de lixiviación [feminine noun]