English (Analytical Chemistry)
flame-ionization gas liquid chromatography
French (Chimie analytique)
chromatographie de gaz liquide à ionisation de flammes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica)
cromatografía de gas líquido por ionización de llama [feminine noun]