English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics)
call centre / website coupling [correct, see observation]; call centre / Web site coupling [correct]
OBS: call centre / website coupling: The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique)
couplage centre d'appels-site Web [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: couplage centre d'appels-site Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Internet y telemática)
conexión centro de llamada/sitio Web [correct, feminine noun]