English (Animal Behaviour)
mating call [correct]
French (Comportement animal)
cri sexuel [correct, masculine noun]; chant nuptial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento animal)
llamada de apareamiento [correct, feminine noun]; grito de apareamiento [correct, masculine noun]