English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
recall number [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
numéro de rappel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
número de llamada [correct, masculine noun]