English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
general recall [correct]
OBS: general recall: sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
rappel général [masculine noun]
OBS: rappel général : terme de voile.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
llamada general [correct, feminine noun]