English (Air Transport)
all-call interrogation acceptance [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
acceptation de l'interrogation «appel général» [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
aceptación de la interrogación de llamada general [correct, feminine noun]