English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
group call [correct, officially approved]
OBS: group call: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
appel de groupe [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: appel de groupe : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
llamada de grupo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: llamada de grupo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).