English (Telephone Facilities; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
card dialing
French (Installations (Téléphonie); Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
composition par carte [feminine noun]; composition cartomatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones telefónicas; Telefonía y tecnología de microondas)
sistema de llamada telefónica con tarjetas [masculine noun]