English (Wrestling)
bar arm with grapevine [correct]; arm bar with grapevine [correct]
French (Lutte)
clé de bras avec levier de jambe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Lucha)
llave de brazo lateral con presa de pierna [correct, feminine noun]