English (Weapon Systems; Military Organization)
dual-key arrangement
OBS: In reference to close coordination between the United Nations and NATO [North Atlantic Treaty Organization], on the use of NATO air power in Bosnia.
French (Systèmes d'armes; Organisation militaire)
arrangement de la double-clef [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de armas; Organización militar)
sistema de la doble llave [masculine noun]