English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Corporate Security)
locked container [correct]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise)
contenant verrouillé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina; Seguridad general de la empresa)
contenedor con llave [correct, masculine noun]