English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
finishing vessel [correct]
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
bateau d'arrivée [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
barco de llegada [correct, masculine noun]