English (Commercial Aviation)
inbound service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: inbound service: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
exploitation au retour [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: exploitation au retour : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
servicio de llegada [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: servicio de llegada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).