English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment; Pharmacy)
piston filler [correct]; piston-type filler
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage; Pharmacie)
remplisseuse à piston [correct, feminine noun]; remplisseuse à pistons [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas y equipo de embalaje; Farmacia)
llenadora de polvo [feminine noun]