English (Pharmacy; Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
tamp type powder filling machine
French (Pharmacie; Machines et équipement d'emballage)
remplisseuse de poudre par damage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Máquinas y equipo de embalaje)
llenadora de polvo por apisonamiento [feminine noun]