English (Pharmacy; Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
powder filler
French (Pharmacie; Machines et équipement d'emballage)
remplisseuse de poudre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Máquinas y equipo de embalaje)
llenadora de polvo [feminine noun]