English (Pharmacy; Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
filling machine; filler
French (Pharmacie; Machines et équipement d'emballage)
remplisseuse [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Máquinas y equipo de embalaje)
llenadora [feminine noun]