English (Official Documents)
filled passport [correct]
OBS: filled passport: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport rempli [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: passeport rempli : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte lleno [masculine noun]
DEF: Pasaporte sin hojas libres.