English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
lobeline hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de lobéline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de lobelina [masculine noun]