English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
lobeline sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de lobéline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de lobelina [masculine noun]