English (Corporate Structure; Electronic Commerce)
brick-and-mortar location [correct]
OBS: A building, a store, etc.
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Commerce électronique)
emplacement traditionnel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un bâtiment, une boutique, etc.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Comercio electrónico)
emplazamiento tradicional [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; localización tradicional [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; ubicación tradicional [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]