English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
histofluorescence localization
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
localisation par histofluorescence [feminine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
localización por histofluorescencia [feminine noun]