English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
Internet location [correct]; virtual location [correct]; e-location [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
emplacement sur Internet [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement virtuel [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement électronique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
localización en Internet [correct, feminine noun]; localización virtual [correct, feminine noun]; localización electrónica [correct, feminine noun]