English (Sonar and Underwater Detection (Military))
sonar set; sonar suite
French (Sonar et détection sous-marine (Militaire))
ensemble de sonar [masculine noun]; ensemble sonar [masculine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivo sonar y detección submarina (Militar))
localizador [masculine noun]