English (Medical Imaging; Trigonometry)
log Q plot
French (Imagerie médicale; Trigonométrie)
représentation graphique du logarithme de Q [feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiación (Medicina); Trigonometría)
representación gráfica del logaritmo de Q [feminine noun]