English (Artificial Intelligence)
logic relation [correct]; logical relationship [correct]; logical relation [correct]
CONT: With the help of these receptors the pyramids representing logical relations are formed.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
relation logique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
relación lógica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dos expresiones separadas por un operador relacional, por ejemplo, IGUAL A, MAYOR QUE, MENOR QUE, DESIGUAL A.