English (Artificial Intelligence)
logical representation [correct]
DEF: Knowledge representation by a collection of logical formulas (usually in First Order Predicate Logic) that provide a partial description of the world.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
représentation logique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
representación lógica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Representación del conocimiento, que consiste en un conjunto de fórmulas lógicas.