English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Mathematics)
Boolean logic [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mathématiques informatiques)
logique booléenne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Concepts qui président à la conception des ordinateurs.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Matemáticas para computación)
lógica de Boole [correct, feminine noun]