English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
incoming logic procedure [correct, officially approved]
OBS: incoming logic procedure: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
procédure logique d'arrivée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: procédure logique d'arrivée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
procedimiento lógico de entrada [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: procedimiento lógico de entrada : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).