English (Computer Hardware)
automated logic diagram [correct]; ALD [correct]
French (Matériel informatique)
schéma logique automatisé [correct, masculine noun]; format logique automatisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
organigrama lógico automatizado [correct, masculine noun]; diagrama lógico automatizado [correct, masculine noun]