English (Air Transport; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
outgoing logic procedure [correct, officially approved]
OBS: outgoing logic procedure: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
procédure logique de départ [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: procédure logique de départ : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
procedimiento lógico de salida [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: procedimiento lógico de salida: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).