English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
achievement [correct]; accomplishment [correct]
PHR: Exceptional achievement, management achievement.
PHR: Celebrate an achievement.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
réalisation [correct, feminine noun]; accomplissement [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Réalisation de la gestion, réalisation exceptionnelle.
PHR: Célébrer une réalisation.
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos)
logro [masculine noun]; éxito [masculine noun]