English (Paddle Sports)
course length [correct]
OBS: Rules/refeering.
French (Sports de pagaie)
longueur du parcours [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
longitud del recorrido [correct, feminine noun]