English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
mepacrine hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de mépacrine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de mepacrina [masculine noun]