English (Marketing; Agricultural Economics)
usual marketing requirements [plural]
French (Commercialisation; Économie agricole)
besoins courants du marché [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercialización; Economía agrícola)
requisitos de mercadeo usual [masculine noun, plural]; RMU [masculine noun, plural]; necesidad comercial habitual [feminine noun]; NCH [feminine noun]; NCH