English (Tourism (General); Ecology (General))
ecotourism market statistics [plural]
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Écologie (Généralités))
statistiques du marché de l'écotourisme [proposal, feminine noun, plural]; statistiques du marché écotouristique [proposal, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Ecología (Generalidades))
estadísticas del mercado ecoturístico [proposal, feminine noun, plural]; estadísticas del mercado del ecoturismo [proposal, feminine noun, plural]