English (Tourism (General); Ecology (General))
ecotourism market [correct]
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Écologie (Généralités))
marché de l'écotourisme [correct, masculine noun]; marché écotouristique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Ecología (Generalidades))
mercado ecoturístico [correct, masculine noun]; mercado del ecoturismo [correct, masculine noun]