English (Commercial Law; Foreign Trade)
international trade law [correct]
French (Droit commercial; Commerce extérieur)
droit commercial international [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho mercantil; Comercio exterior)
derecho mercantil internacional [correct, masculine noun]