English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercury iodobenzoparasulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodobenzoparasulfonate de mercure [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yodobenzoparasulfonato de mercurio [masculine noun]