English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
mercurous nitrate solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de nitrate mercurieux [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de nitrato mercurioso [feminine noun]