English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
mercurous oxide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
oxyde mercureux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
óxido mercurioso [masculine noun]