English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
prime meridian [correct, officially approved]
OBS: prime meridian: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
méridien origine [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: méridien origine : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
meridiano de origen [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: meridiano de origen: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).